IPTA Fibreglass

'Total Destruction'

Caravan and Boat Race

P7                        Nicole Vaughan

P15                      Hanna Domburg

P33                      Samantha Dunn

B96                      Shell Sinclair

RDL63                 Jessica Concalves

W29

HA46

W15

HA38

HA26

SA54

W44

W21

A1

P23

SA19

​SA17

M28

SH7

M35

B11

B5

​B18

Darcy Giblin
Jye Irving
Nick Cateley
Katelyn Worthy
Nikita Ansell

Ryan Harry

Oskar Tanner

Jack Tanner

Angus Hollis

Jamie Pumpa

Brad Gartner

Sam Gartner


Junior Sedans Feature

HA26

HA59

DDA71

SA97

HA91

V29

HA42

HA93

HO27

HO44

HA12

​V2

DAMSEL DASH

Ladies Standard Saloons

STANDARD SALOON SHOWDOWN

Bing Bellman

Bradin Claridge

Cody Reed

Connor Mott

Darcy Wilson

Bella Rizzoli

B Grade

A Grade

Christopher Ansell
Jenny Godfrey
Dinky Parker

Matthew McCallum

Shaun Hutchins
Jock Baker

Jamie McMeeken

Tim McKenzie

Travis Matthews

Mark McDonald

Daniel McLeod

​Bowen Donkers

NOMINATIONS

Call / Text

Name, Car No., Class and Phone Number

to

Wayne Edwards - Hawkesdale

Matt Domburg - Portland

Darren Knape - Hamilton

Ryan Arnel - Hamilton

Benny Barker - Hamilton

Steve Linke - Hamilton

Luke Dart - Portland

Cathal McCaughay - Portland

Peter Leonard - Portland

Heath Baillie - Rosanna

S4                           Travis Beasley
V4                           Carly Walsh
S5                           Joel Chadwick
S6                           Michael Ross
S13                         Dale Gesell
V14                        Michael Uebergang
S19                         Michael Spoljaric
V21                        Liam Atkinson
V28                        Luke Weel
V30                        Tony Moule
V31                        Mick Rigby
V32                        Dayn Bentvelzen
V33                        Luke Storer
V35                        Glenn Watts
S35                         Mitchell Broom
V40                        Warrick Taylor
S41                         Bronson Mauro
V43                        Daniel Storer
V45                        Bhoe Paterson
V48                        Michael Skene
S51                         Jay Brown 
S52                         Jason Bolitho
V54                        Jeremy Beddison
S57                         Robert Heard
V60                        Stephen Hateley
V61                        Marcus Green  
V66                        Marc Evans
V67                        Chris Halesworth
S69                         Brad Beasley
V72                        Tyson Bartlett
V76                        Ben Doukas 
V77                        Alex Thompson
V78                        Jason Langdon
V81                        Rhys Baxter
T83                         Jamie Rolls
V88                        Renae Eastham
V91                        Bianca Klemm
V92                        Ray Klemm
V93                        Travis Millar
V95                        Geoff Cook
V97                        Travis Bergmeir  
V98                        Peter Logue
V101                      Warren Sell 
V144                      Glen Harris
V146                      Michael McDonald
V177                      Travis Evans

Limited Sportsman

Action Series Round

W24                  Anthony Burns
P99                   Ray Hammond
P7                     Matthew Domburg
S66                   William Whitbourne
P17                   Luke Dart
P82                   Pete Leonard
P19                   Billy Williamson
RDL69              Ben Hutchinson
DS10                Mitchell Blencowe
P15                   Paul Domburg
P14                   Cathal McCaughey
P33                   Samantha Dunn
P25                   Nathan Hutchins
RDL31              Jay Dickson
N9                     Mark Miles
P88                   Stefan Clark
P64                   Brent Clark

Wingless Sprints

2017 VICTORIAN TITLE